Councillors

Look up your council member


Councillor Ward
Paul Ainslie
Paul Ainslie Scarborough East (43)
Jaye Robinson
Jaye Robinson Don Valley West (25)
Giorgio Mammoliti
Giorgio Mammoliti York West (7)
Glenn De Baeremaeker
Glenn De Baeremaeker Scarborough Centre (38)
Raymond Cho
Raymond Cho Scarborough-Rouge River (42)
John Tory
John Tory Toronto
Cesar Palacio
Cesar Palacio Davenport (17)
Sarah Doucette
Sarah Doucette Parkdale-High Park (13)
Gord Perks
Gord Perks Parkdale-High Park (14)
Justin Di Ciano
Justin Di Ciano Etobicoke-Lakeshore (5)
Joe Cressy
Joe Cressy Trinity-Spadina (20)
Pam McConnell
Pam McConnell Toronto Centre-Rosedale (28)
Stephen Holyday
Stephen Holyday Etobicoke Centre (3)
Ana Bailão
Ana Bailão Davenport (18)
Kristyn Wong-Tam
Kristyn Wong-Tam Toronto Centre-Rosedale (27)
Paula Fletcher
Paula Fletcher Toronto-Danforth (30)
Joe Mihevc
Joe Mihevc St. Paul's (21)
Josh Matlow
Josh Matlow St. Paul's (22)
Janet Davis
Janet Davis Beaches-East York (31)
Mary-Margaret McMahon
Mary-Margaret McMahon Beaches-East York (32)
Jon Burnside
Jon Burnside Don Valley West (26)
Michelle Holland
Michelle Holland Scarborough Southwest (35)
Josh Colle
Josh Colle Eglinton-Lawrence (15)
Vincent Crisanti
Vincent Crisanti Etobicoke North (1)
Michael Thompson
Michael Thompson Scarborough Centre (37)
Gary Crawford
Gary Crawford Scarborough Southwest (36)
Anthony Perruzza
Anthony Perruzza York West (8)
Shelley Carroll
Shelley Carroll Don Valley East (33)
Norman Kelly
Norman Kelly Scarborough-Agincourt (40)
David Shiner
David Shiner Willowdale (24)
Chin Lee
Chin Lee Scarborough-Rouge River (41)
Mike Layton
Mike Layton Trinity-Spadina (19)
Christin Carmichael Greb
Christin Carmichael Greb Eglinton-Lawrence (16)
Mark Grimes
Mark Grimes Etobicoke-Lakeshore (6)
Denzil Minnan-Wong
Denzil Minnan-Wong Don Valley East (34)
John Campbell
John Campbell Etobicoke Centre (4)
Frank Di Giorgio
Frank Di Giorgio York South-Weston (12)
Mary Fragedakis
Mary Fragedakis Toronto-Danforth (29)
Michael Ford
Michael Ford Etobicoke North (2)
Frances Nunziata
Frances Nunziata York South-Weston (11)
Maria Augimeri
Maria Augimeri York Centre (9)
James Pasternak
James Pasternak York Centre (10)
John Filion
John Filion Willowdale (23)
Jim Karygiannis
Jim Karygiannis Scarborough-Agincourt (39)
Ron Moeser
Ron Moeser Scarborough East (44)